Matcher A 11-manna (Gstad)
Antal: 34
Fr 2014-08-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A-1 | 08:00 | Gammelstads IF - Notvikens IK | 9-0 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
16 | C-1 | 09:00 | Alviks IK P01 Blå - Gammelstads IF | 3-1 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
26 | K-1 | 10:00 | IFK Kalix - Sunderby SK | 2-0 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
32 | B-1 | 11:00 | Luleå SK 1 - OLS-00 haaste | 2-0 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
38 | I-1 | 12:00 | Gammelgårdens IF - GIF F99 | 0-0 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
49 | K-2 | 13:00 | Gammelstads IF F01/02 Vit - Öjeby IF | 1-3 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
59 | J-1 | 14:00 | Sävast Aif F00 - Clemensnäs IF | 4-0 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
64 | C-1 | 15:00 | Gammelstads IF - Luleå FC/FF | 4-0 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
70 | J-1 | 16:00 | Gammelstad IF F:00 - Luleå Damfotboll | 0-0 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
73 | B-1 | 17:00 | OLS-00 haaste - Öjeby IF | 0-5 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
79 | J-1 | 18:00 | ONS-00 valkoinen - Sävast Aif F00 | 2-0 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
78 | I-1 | 19:00 | GIF F99 - Alviks IK | 5-1 | A 11-manna (Gstad) |
Lö 2014-08-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | K-2 | 08:00 | Sävast AIF F01 - Gammelstads IF F01/02 Vit | 0-0 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
101 | B-2 | 09:00 | Luleå SK 2 - Alviks IK | 0-3 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
120 | K-2 | 10:00 | Öjeby IF - Lira BK F01 | 0-4 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
131 | C-2 | 11:00 | Sävast AIF - IFK Kalix | 3-4 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
150 | C-1 | 12:00 | Alviks IK P01 Blå - Luleå FC/FF | 1-0 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
167 | I-1 | 13:00 | Gammelgårdens IF - Alviks IK | 2-0 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
189 | K-1 | 14:00 | IFK Kalix - Gammelstads IF F01/02 Grön | 5-1 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
203 | A-1 | 15:00 | Gammelstads IF - Bodens BK | 1-1 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
222 | K-2 | 16:00 | Lira BK F01 - Gammelstads IF F01/02 Vit | 4-1 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
231 | C-1 | 17:00 | Svartbjörnsbyns IF - Alviks IK P01 Blå | 0-2 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
248 | B-1 | 18:00 | Luleå SK 1 - Öjeby IF | 1-3 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
260 | B-1 | 19:00 | Bergnäsets AIK - OLS-00 haaste | 5-1 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | ||
265 | I | 20:00 | GIF F99 - Gammelgårdens IF | 1-2 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | FINAL |
Sö 2014-08-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
270 | B | 08:00 | Bergnäsets AIK - Luleå SK 2 | 4-0 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | Plac 7-8 | |
286 | C | 09:00 | Älvsby IF - Bergnäsets AIK | 4-0 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | Plac 5-6 | |
301 | K | 10:00 | Älvsby IF - Gammelstads IF F01/02 Vit | 0-7 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | Plac 7-8 | |
317 | K | 11:00 | Sunderby SK - Öjeby IF | 4-1 (STR) | A 11-manna (Gstad) | Plac 5-6 | |
337 | C | 12:00 | Alviks IK P01 Blå - IFK Kalix | 1-0 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 1 | |
355 | K | 13:00 | Lira BK F01 - Gammelstads IF F01/02 Grön | 1-0 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 2 | |
368 | B | 14:00 | Nyborgs SK - Alviks IK | 0-2 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | FINAL | |
383 | J | 15:00 | ONS-00 valkoinen - Luleå Damfotboll | 4-5 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | FINAL | |
390 | K | 16:00 | IFK Kalix - Lira BK F01 | 5-4 | A 11-manna (Gstad) | FINAL |